UNLEASH THE POWER OF CONTAINERS.
At Senesie MFG LLC, we deliver durable container, modular, and trailer solutions designed for homes, businesses, storage, transport, and specialized projects. From quality products to dependable delivery, we help turn practical ideas into reliable solutions.
Secure Payments
We ensure your transactions are protected.
Fast Delivery
Experience fast delivery at your doorsteps.
Quality Products
Our commitment to quality ensures in every product.
24/7 Support
Our dedicated customer support is just a call away
New Arrivals
New Arrivals

About Us
SENESIE MFG LLC is a trusted provider of container, modular building, and trailer solutions for residential, commercial, industrial, agricultural, and specialized applications. We offer practical and durable products designed to meet the changing needs of individuals and businesses. From shipping containers and container homes to portable buildings and trailers, our focus is on quality, value, and dependable service.
SENESIE MFG LLC — BUILT FOR PRACTICAL SOLUTIONS
SENESIE MFG LLC provides reliable container, modular building, and trailer solutions for customers seeking practical, durable, and versatile products. Our growing range is designed to support residential, commercial, industrial, agricultural, and transportation needs.
Why Choose Us
At SENESIE MFG LLC, we focus on delivering practical, durable, and versatile solutions for homes, businesses, construction, industry, agriculture, and transportation. Our product range combines quality, functionality, and value, supported by responsive customer service from inquiry to delivery.
Quality & Durability
We provide dependable products built to deliver lasting performance across a wide range of applications.
Price Competitiveness
Compare prices from different companies to ensure that you are getting a fair and competitive deal.
Industry Experience
Look for a company with experience in the industry, as they are likely to have a better understanding of customer.
Transparency
Choose a company that communicates openly and transparently about their products, services, and pricing.
Smart Storage, Stunning Spaces
2021 Titan 2 Horse Trailer
Two Horse Trailers$13 495Original price was: $13 495.$10 880Current price is: $10 880.2021 Mission Trailers 101×12 Aluminum 2-Place Crossover/Hybrid w/Blackout PKG
Enclosed Trailers$3 900Original price was: $3 900.$3 120Current price is: $3 120.2024 Diamond C 8.5×20 20K Deckover Equipment Trailer w/ 72” Flip-Knee Ramps
Container Chassis and Trailers$13 200Original price was: $13 200.$10 560Current price is: $10 560.30000 Gallon Propane ASME Storage Skids Tanks
propane tank$35 000Original price was: $35 000.$24 000Current price is: $24 000.Tiny Home on wheels.
Container Home Office$65 450Original price was: $65 450.$44 450Current price is: $44 450.7×20 14k Lamar Equipment Trailer
Equipment$6 704Original price was: $6 704.$6 094Current price is: $6 094.8.5×22 16k RawMaxx Tilt Trailer
Tilt Trailer$12 750Original price was: $12 750.$11 500Current price is: $11 500.7×16 14k Load Trail Tilt Trailer
Tilt Trailer$10 444Original price was: $10 444.$9 495Current price is: $9 495.2026 Jenkins Iron & Steel 8′ Dual Round Bale Spear Skidsteer Attachment
Skitdstree Attachment $15 001 7006×12 10k Load Trail Dump Trailer
Dump trailers$7 914Original price was: $7 914.$7 195Current price is: $7 195.7×14 14k RawMaxx Dump Trailer
Dump trailers$10 745Original price was: $10 745.$9 995Current price is: $9 995.7×16 14k Behnke Dump Trailer
Dump trailers$16 246Original price was: $16 246.$13 995Current price is: $13 995.
Tiny Homes
NEW 8.5′ X 20′ W/5’ Deck…CONCESSION FOOD TRAILER TRUCK RESTAURANT CATERING BBQ
Uncategorized$29 500Original price was: $29 500.$22 500Current price is: $22 500.Mobile Food TruckTrailer Snack Cart Pizza Food Trailer in Sale
Uncategorized$13 890Original price was: $13 890.$8 900Current price is: $8 900.7×14 7k Load Trail Utility Trailer #2
Utility Trailer$5 494Original price was: $5 494.$4 995Current price is: $4 995.5×10 3.5k Pace American Utility Trailer #2
Utility Trailer$5 604Original price was: $5 604.$4 995Current price is: $4 995.7×20 10k Load Trail Car Hauler Trailer
Uncategorized$6 500Original price was: $6 500.$5 000Current price is: $5 000.7×14 14k Lamar Dump Trailer
Uncategorized$10 995Original price was: $10 995.$8 500Current price is: $8 500.7×14 14k Load Trail Dump Trailer
Uncategorized$10 800Original price was: $10 800.$8 400Current price is: $8 400.5×10 7k RawMaxx Dump Trailer
Uncategorized$8 800Original price was: $8 800.$5 400Current price is: $5 400.5×10 7k RawMaxx Dump Trailer
Uncategorized$8 000Original price was: $8 000.$5 800Current price is: $5 800.8.5×25 20k Lamar Flatbed Trailer
Uncategorized$13 300Original price was: $13 300.$9 500Current price is: $9 500.










































